BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Mallow seed oil

Mallow seed oil

Mallow seed oil

LE 98.00
  • INCI Name: Malva Sylvestris Seed Oil
  • Source: Extracted from the seeds of the Mallow plant.
  • Color: Pale yellow to clear.
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: Exceptional soothing properties for sensitive skin and a natural moisturizer for dry hair

Share this product: