BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Marine Collagen Liquid

Marine Collagen Liquid

Marine Collagen Liquid

LE 210.00
  • INCI Name: Soluble Collagen (or Hydrolyzed Collagen)

  • Usage Level: Liquid: 1.0% – 10.0%; Powder: 0.1% – 1.0%.

  • Solubility: Soluble in water.

  • Source: Fish scales or skin (Marine-derived).

  • Uses: Highly effective film-former and moisturizer. Marine source is often preferred for its high bioavailability and compatibility with human skin structure.

Share this product: