BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Marine Elastin (Peptide)

Marine Elastin (Peptide)

Marine Elastin (Peptide)

LE 125.00
  • INCI Name: Hydrolyzed Elastin

  • Usage Level: 1.0% – 5.0%.

  • Solubility: Soluble in water.

  • Source: Marine sources (fish connective tissue).

  • Uses: Helps maintain skin suppleness and resilience; often used in anti-sagging or firming products to complement collagen.

Share this product: