BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Methyl Salicylate (Wintergreen Oil)

Methyl Salicylate (Wintergreen Oil)

Methyl Salicylate (Wintergreen Oil)

LE 115.00

• INCI Name: Methyl Salicylate
• Solubility: Oil soluble
• Usage Level: 0.1–5% (regulated)
• Source: Natural (wintergreen) or synthetic
• Uses: Pain relief (topical analgesic), warming effect, fragrance

Share this product: