BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Microcrystalline Wax

Microcrystalline Wax

Microcrystalline Wax

LE 135.00
  • INCI: Cera Microcristallina

  • Usage Level: 1 – 15%

  •  Solubility: Oil soluble

  • Source: Produced by de-oiling petrolatum.

  • Uses: Used as a binder and thickener in cosmetics like lip liners, eye pencils, and ointments to prevent them from becoming too brittle.

Share this product: