BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Micronized Zinc Oxide

Micronized Zinc Oxide

Micronized Zinc Oxide

LE 700.00
  • INCI: Zinc Oxide (Nano)

  • Usage Level: 5 – 25%

  • Solubility: Insoluble (dispersed)

  • Source: Highly processed zinc oxide with significantly smaller particle sizes.

  • Uses: Provides the same broad-spectrum protection as standard Zinc Oxide but without the heavy "white cast" on the skin. It is preferred for transparent sunscreen formulations and daily moisturizers with SPF.

Share this product: