BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
MSM (Methylsulfonylmethane)

MSM (Methylsulfonylmethane)

MSM (Methylsulfonylmethane)

LE 160.00

INCI Name: Dimethyl Sulfone
Solubility: Water soluble
Usage Level: 1–5%
Source: Synthetic / natural sulfur compound
Uses: Anti-inflammatory, skin soothing, supports skin & hair health

Share this product: