BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Myrrh Oil Extract (Oleoresin/Oily Extract)

Myrrh Oil Extract (Oleoresin/Oily Extract)

Myrrh Oil Extract (Oleoresin/Oily Extract)

LE 131.00
  • INCI Name: Commiphora Myrrha Resin Extract
  • Source: Concentrated extraction of Myrrh resin in a base oil.
  • Color: Dark amber viscous liquid.
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: Exceptional for healing dry, cracked skin and intensive anti-aging treatments.

Share this product: