BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Octyldodecanol

Octyldodecanol

Octyldodecanol

LE 70.00

INCI Name: Octyldodecanol
Solubility: Oil soluble
Usage Level: 1–10%
Source: Fatty alcohol
Uses: Emollient, reduces viscosity


Share this product: