BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Papaya Enzyme

Papaya Enzyme

Papaya Enzyme

LE 140.00

INCI Name: Papain
Solubility: Water soluble
Usage Level: 0.1–1%
Source: Papaya fruit (Carica papaya)
Uses: Enzymatic exfoliant, removes dead skin cells, brightening, improves skin texture

Share this product: