BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Paraffin Oil

Paraffin Oil

Paraffin Oil

LE 60.00

• INCI Name: Paraffin
• Solubility: Oil soluble
• Usage Level: 5–30%
• Source: Petroleum-derived
• Uses: Occlusive moisturizer, skin protectant, thickening agent, improves texture and reduces water loss

Share this product: