BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Paraffin Wax

Paraffin Wax

Paraffin Wax

LE 160.00
  • INCI: Paraffinum Solidum / Paraffin Wax

  • Usage Level: 5 – 100%

  • Solubility: Oil soluble

  • Source: Derived from petroleum, coal, or oil shale.

  • Uses: Common in candle making, industrial coatings, and paraffin wax baths for therapeutic hand and foot treatments.

Share this product: