BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Peg 150 Di Stearate

Peg 150 Di Stearate

Peg 150 Di Stearate

LE 44.00

INCI Name: PEG-150 Distearate
Solubility: Water soluble
Usage Level: 0.5–3%
Source: PEG + stearic acid
Uses: Thickener, viscosity builder

Share this product: