BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Phenyl Trimethicone

Phenyl Trimethicone

Phenyl Trimethicone

LE 295.00
  • INCI NAME: Phenyl Trimethicone

  • Usage Level: 1% – 5%

  • Solubility: Oil-Soluble

  • Source: Synthetic

  • Uses: Provides exceptional gloss and shine to hair and skin; often used in hair gloss sprays and luxury foundations.

Share this product: