BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Piroctone Olamine Powder
Piroctone Olamine Powder
LE 400.00
• INCI Name: Piroctone Olamine
• Usage Level: 0.3% – 1%
• Solubility: Very Slightly Water-Soluble (needs proper dissolution in mono propylene glycol)
• Function: Anti-dandruff
• Uses:
- • Same function as liquid form
- • More flexible in formulation
- • Used in shampoos & scalp treatments