BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Pure hibiscus oil

Pure hibiscus oil

Pure hibiscus oil

LE 86.00
  • INCI Name: Hibiscus Sabdariffa Seed Oil
  • Source: Cold-pressed from Hibiscus seeds.
  • Color: Golden to reddish-yellow.
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: Natural source of AHAs and Vitamin E; improves skin texture and boosts hair radiance.

Share this product: