BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Rosersinol

Rosersinol

Rosersinol

LE 150.00

• INCI Name: Resorcinol
• Solubility: Water soluble
• Usage Level: 0.5–2% (regulated)
• Source: Synthetic
• Uses: Keratolytic, anti-acne, used in hair dyes and scalp treatments

Share this product: