BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Safflower oil

Safflower oil

Safflower oil

LE 90.00
  • INCI Name: Carthamus Tinctorius Seed Oil
  • Source: Cold-pressed from Safflower seeds.
  • Color: Very pale yellow.
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: High in linoleic acid; ideal for balancing oily skin and restoring the skin barrier

Share this product: