BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller . BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Lotus Oil
Lotus Oil
LE 155.00
Exclusive Quality: Discover our premium selection of oils, curated and exclusively available at BM Aroma."
- INCI Name: Nelumbo Nucifera Flower Oil
- Source: Extracted from the petals of the Lotus flower.
- Color: White to light green
- Solubility: Soluble in alcohols.
- Uses: Purifies the skin and improves elasticity; provides a calming and serene aroma.