BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Marula Oil (Indian)

Marula Oil (Indian)

Marula Oil (Indian)

LE 202.00

Exclusive Quality: Discover our premium selection of oils, curated and exclusively available at BM Aroma."

  • INCI Name: Sclerocarya Birrea Seed Oil
  • Source: Extracted from the kernels of the Marula tree.
  • Color: Clear to pale yellow.
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: Luxury anti-aging oil; smooths fine lines and provides deep, non-greasy hydration to hair.

Share this product: