BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Silica Sand

Silica Sand

Silica Sand

LE 40.00
  • INCI Name:  Silica

  • Usage Level: 1% – 30%.

  • Solubility: Insoluble (Salt is water-soluble).

  • Source: Natural minerals, plants, or processed wood/shells.

  • Uses: Mechanical removal of dead skin cells to improve texture and circulation.

Share this product: