BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
SILICON COPLYO (Peg -12) (Water Soluble)

SILICON COPLYO (Peg -12) (Water Soluble)

SILICON COPLYO (Peg -12) (Water Soluble)

LE 90.00
  • INCI NAME: PEG-12 Dimethicone

  • Usage Level: 0.5% – 5%

  • Solubility: Water-Soluble

  • Source: Synthetic

  • Uses: Adds a silky feel to water-based products like body washes and facial toners without affecting foam or clarity.

Share this product: