INCI NAME: Cetyl Dimethicone
Usage Level: 1% – 5%
Solubility: Oil-Soluble
Source: Synthetic
Uses: Enhances the spreadability of creams and lotions while reducing the greasiness of natural oils.
For More product specifications and product data sheet contact us on whatsapp
Returns are accepted within 14 days as long as the product is in its original condition. Shipping typically takes 3 to 5 business days.