BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Sodium Hyaluronate ELMW (40-60) Kd

Sodium Hyaluronate ELMW (40-60) Kd

Sodium Hyaluronate ELMW (40-60) Kd

LE 190.00
  • INCI Name: Sodium Hyaluronate

  • Usage Level: 0.1% – 1.0%.

  • Solubility: Soluble in water.

  • Source: Biotechnological fermentation.

  • Uses: Extra-Low Molecular Weight (ELMW). It penetrates very deeply into the skin to enhance absorption of other actives and provides significant anti-aging benefits from within.

Share this product: