BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Sodium Hyaluronate HMW (1000 -1400) Kd

Sodium Hyaluronate HMW (1000 -1400) Kd

Sodium Hyaluronate HMW (1000 -1400) Kd

LE 240.00
  • INCI Name: Sodium Hyaluronate

  • Usage Level: 0.1% – 1.5%.

  • Solubility: Soluble in water (forms a gel-like consistency).

  • Source: Biotechnological fermentation.

  • Uses: High Molecular Weight (HMW). Forms a protective, non-occlusive film on the skin surface to prevent dehydration and gives an immediate "silky" feel.

Share this product: