BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Sodium Lactate

Sodium Lactate

Sodium Lactate

LE 100.00

INCI Name: Sodium Lactate
Solubility: Water soluble
Usage Level: 1–5%
Source: Fermentation of sugars (corn or beet)
Uses: Humectant, skin conditioning, pH buffer, improves hydration and elasticity

Share this product: