BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Sodium Lauryl Sarcosinate

Sodium Lauryl Sarcosinate

Sodium Lauryl Sarcosinate

LE 163.00
  • INCI: Sodium Lauroyl Sarcosinate

  • Usage Level: 5 – 30%

  • Solubility: Water soluble

  • Source: Derived from sarcosine (an amino acid found in nature).

  • Uses: A specialty surfactant that improves hair body and sheen. It is often found in high-end "Sulfate-Free" shampoos and skin cleansers for its mildness and conditioning feel.

Share this product: