BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Starch

Starch

Starch

LE 45.00

INCI Name: Starch (e.g., Zea Mays Starch / Corn Starch)
Solubility: Insoluble in water (swells)
Usage Level: 5–30%
Source: Corn / potato / rice
Uses: Absorbent, thickener, mattifying, improves texture

Share this product: