BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Stearic Acid

Stearic Acid

Stearic Acid

LE 120.00

• INCI Name: Stearic Acid
• Solubility: Oil soluble
• Usage Level: 1–10%
• Source: Vegetable fats / animal fats
• Uses: Thickener, co-emulsifier, stabilizer

Share this product: