BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Tri Ethanol Amine

Tri Ethanol Amine

Tri Ethanol Amine

LE 28.00

INCI Name: Triethanolamine
Solubility: Water soluble
Usage Level: 0.5–2%
Source: Synthetic
Uses: pH adjuster, neutralizer, emulsifier aid

Share this product: