BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Trisilicona

Trisilicona

Trisilicona

LE 420.00
  • INCI NAME: Dimethicone (and) Dimethiconol / Cyclopentasiloxane blends

  • Usage Level: 5% – 50% (as a serum base)

  • Solubility: Oil-Soluble

  • Source: Synthetic

  • Uses: Serves as a primary base for hair serums and anhydrous skin products to provide a silky, smooth skin feel.

Share this product: