BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Tryptophan Amino Acid

Tryptophan Amino Acid

Tryptophan Amino Acid

LE 132.00

• INCI Name: Tryptophan

• Usage Level: 0.1% – 1%

• Solubility: Slightly Water-Soluble (may require proper dissolution)

• Source: Synthetic / Naturally occurring amino acid

• Function: Conditioning agent / Skin & hair protector


Share this product: