BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Imported Colocynth  Oil ( Indian)

Imported Colocynth Oil ( Indian)

Imported Colocynth Oil ( Indian)

LE 255.00

Exclusive Quality: Discover our premium selection of oils, curated and exclusively available at BM Aroma."

  • INCI Name: Citrullus Colocynthis Seed Oil
  • Source: Extracted from the seeds of the Indian Bitter Apple plant.
  • Color: Yellow to brownish liquid.
  • Solubility: Soluble in oils.
  • Uses: A powerful oil for soothing joint and muscle pain and stimulating hair follicles.

Share this product: