BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Vaseline

Vaseline

Vaseline

LE 0.00

• INCI Name: Petrolatum
• Solubility: Oil soluble
• Usage Level: 5–100%
• Source: Petroleum (highly refined)
• Uses: Strong occlusive moisturizer, prevents water loss, pr

Share this product: