BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
White Kaolin

White Kaolin

White Kaolin

LE 48.00
  • INCI Name: Kaolin 

  • Usage Level: 1% – 100% (commonly 5% – 20% in masks).

  • Solubility: Insoluble (dispersible in water or oil).

  • Source: Natural mineral deposits from the earth.

  • Uses: Absorb excess oil, detoxify pores, and provide gentle exfoliation. White Kaolin is the mildest (good for dry skin), while Green and Bentonite are the most absorbent (good for oily skin).

Share this product: