BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Xylishine for Hair

Xylishine for Hair

Xylishine for Hair

LE 173.00

INCI Name: Acetyl Hexapeptide-8
• Usage Level: 3% – 10% (solution form)
• Solubility: Water-Soluble
• Function: Anti-wrinkle peptide
• Uses:

  • • Reduces expression lines
  • • Botox-like effect (topical)
  • • Smooths fine wrinkles

Share this product: