BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Zinc PCA

Zinc PCA

Zinc PCA

LE 148.00

INCI Name: Zinc PCA ( Zinc Salt of L-pyrollidone Carboxylate)
Solubility: Water soluble
Usage Level: 0.1–1%
Source: PCA (amino acid derivative) + zinc
Uses: Sebum control, antibacterial

Share this product: