BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Zinc Pyrithione

Zinc Pyrithione

Zinc Pyrithione

LE 75.00

• INCI Name: Zinc Pyrithione
• Usage Level: 0.3% – 1%
• Solubility: Insoluble (dispersion)
• Function: Anti-dandruff / Antifungal
• Uses:

  • • Highly effective Antidandruff
  • • Controls fungal growth
  • • Long-lasting scalp protection

Share this product: