BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .   BM Aroma . Best Seller .
Zinc Ricinoleate

Zinc Ricinoleate

Zinc Ricinoleate

LE 220.00

• INCI Name: Zinc Ricinoleate
• Solubility: Oil dispersible (not truly soluble)
• Usage Level: 1–5%
• Source: Castor oil derivative + zinc
• Uses: Deodorizing agent (neutralizes odor, not antiperspirant)

Share this product: